Pictures

 2035 - Or at age 40 I'll open up a hotel on the moon 
 A Night at the Movies 
 Agony (Agonie) 
 An Answer in the Silence (Antwort aus der Stille) 
 Anxieties and Power (Die Sorgen und die Macht) 
 Biography: A Game (Biografie: Ein Spiel) 
 Breaking Surf (Brandung) 
 Burn Baby Burn 
 By Lake Schwarzer See (Am Schwarzen See) 
 Capitalista, Baby! 
 Cherryman pursues Mister White 
 Children of the Sun (Kinder der Sonne) 
 Criminal of Lost Honour (Verbrecher aus verlorener Ehre) 
 Death.Sin.7 (Tod.Sünde.7) 
 Debris 
 Democracy (Demokratie) 
 Diary of a Madman (Tagebuch eines Wahnsinnigen) 
 Dirty hands (Die schmutzigen Hände) 
 Electra (Elektra) 
 Endgame (Endspiel) 
 Falling Out of Time (Aus der Zeit fallen) 
 Farmyard (Stallerhof) 
 First and last things 
 Friend ill (Der Freund krank) 
 Hans Schleif 
 Have I ever told you...  
 He not Himself (er nicht als er) 
 Hedda Gabler 
 Home is where the Heart is 
 How you talk the game (Ihre Version des Spiels) 
 Idling (Leerlauf) 
 Idomeneus 
 In the Republic of Happiness (In der Republik des Glücks) 
 In Times of Fading Light (In Zeiten des abnehmenden Lichts) 
 Ismene, sister of 
 Jochen Schanotta 
 Jules and Jim (Jules und Jim) 
 Kaminski ON AIR: It Came from Above (Es kam von oben) 
 Lenz 
 Moritz Grove presents Casablanca 
 Mother Tongue Mameloschn (Muttersprache Mameloschn) 
 Oedipus City (Ödipus Stadt) 
 Petty Bourgeois (Kleinbürger) 
 Poison (Gift) 
 Ride the roudabout alone 
 Scorched aka Incendies (Verbrennungen) 
 Slaves 
 Stories from here I: Faith, Love & Hope (Geschichten von hier I: Glaube Liebe Hoffnung) 
 Stories from Here IV: What Remains 
 Tales from the Vienna Woods (Geschichten aus dem Wiener Wald) 
 Tape 
 Tea in the Harem (Tee im Harem des Archimedes) 
 The Age of the Fish (Jugend ohne Gott) 
 The Cherry Orchard (Der Kirschgarten) 
 The chips are down (Das Spiel ist aus) 
 The Everyday & the Ecstasy (Alltag und Ekstase) 
 The Healer (Der Heiler) 
 The Lion in Winter (Der Löwe im Winter) 
 The Maid of Orleans (Die Jungfrau von Orleans) 
 The Misanthrope (Der Menschenfeind) 
 The Persians (Die Perser) 
 The Raspberry Empire (Das Himbeerreich) 
 The Seagull (Die Möwe) 
 The Talented Mr Ripley (Der talentierte Mr. Ripley) 
 The Tragedy of Coriolanus 
 The Visit (Der Besuch der alten Dame) 
 The Weavers (Die Weber) 
 Thieves (Diebe) 
 Thinking of Yu 
 This child (Dieses Kind) 
 Tilla 
 Tschick 
 Uncle Vanya (Onkel Wanja) 
 Vassa Zheleznova (Wassa Schelesnowa) 
 Ward No. 6 (Krankenzimmer Nr. 6) 
 Wastwater 
 WATERFRONT WASTELAND MEDEA MATERIAL LANDSCAPE WITH ARGONAUTS | Mommsen’s Block (VERKOMMENES UFER MEDEAMATERIAL LANDSCHAFT MIT ARGONAUTEN | Mommsens Block) 
 Woyzeck 
 Yellow Line 
 Young theatre from Sweden 

archive

 About Animals (Über Tiere) 
 About Life 
 Adam and Esra 
 All My Sons (Alle meine Söhne) 
 Bakunin in the Back Seat 
 Beaten (aka Tilt) 
 Berlin: Place of Refuge (Fluchtpunkt Berlin) 
 Black Beast Sorrow 
 Broken Glass Park 
 Child without a room (Kind ohne Zimmer) 
 Children of the Shadows 
 Children's room 
 Corpus 
 Das Goldene Vließ 
 Demetrius/Hiero. Perfect World (Demetrius/Hieron. Vollkommene Welt) 
 DNA (DeoxyriboNucleic Acid) 
 Escape! 
 Fabelhafte Familie Baader 
 Faust: Part I (Faust. Der Tragödie Erster Teil) 
 Go to hell, Ingo Sachs (Fahr zur Hölle, Ingo Sachs) 
 Grief 
 Hamlet 
 hamlet is dead. no gravity 
 Heart of Darkness 
 Heroic 
 Homecoming 
 Innocence (Unschuld) 
 Intrigue and Love 
 Joe Speedboat 
 Joseph and his brothers (Joseph und seine Brüder) 
 Judith 
 Juno and the Paycock (Juno und der Pfau) 
 Kaminski ON AIR "Siegfried" 
 Kaminski ON AIR "The Rhinegold" 
 Kaminski ON AIR "The Valkyrie" 
 Katie of Heilbronn 
 Little Boy – Big Taifoon 
 Love and Money 
 Magic Funds 
 Mary Stuart (Maria Stuart) 
 Mined Zone 
 Missterette 10117 Berlin 
 Mourning becomes Electra 
 Mr. Puntila and His Man Matti 
 Oder Bruch 
 Odyssey (Odyssee) 
 Oil 
 Once there was Native American Country 
 Othello 
 Peggy Pickit Sees the Face of God 
 Presentation Herbstcamp 
 Puternicii - The Strong Ones 
 Ritter, Dene, Voss 
 rose - love ain't enough 
 Running Amok - My Children's Game 
 Saint Joan of the Stockyards (Die heilige Johanna der Schlachthöfe) 
 Scallywag 
 Seymour or I'm only here by accident 
 Sheep island 
 Spring Awakening 
 Stop! Enough Already! Louder! 12 Last Songs  
 Stories from here II: Capitulation 
 Stories from here III: New Ground 
 Taking Care of Baby 
 The Anxious and the Harsh 
 The Best Christmas Pageant Ever 
 The castle (Das Schloss) 
 The commune (Die Kommune) 
 The Final Fire 
 The Footballtrainer 
 The four points of the compass (Die vier Himmelsrichtungen) 
 The guerilla for the improvement of the world 
 The Hamletmachine (Die Hamletmaschine) 
 The Lonely Way (Der einsame Weg) 
 The man without a past 
 The Nibelungen 
 The Poor Maiden Monsters 
 The Prince of Homburg 
 The Rats (Die Ratten) 
 The Road to Happiness 
 The Thing (Das Ding) 
 The Year of Magical Thinking (Das Jahr magischen Denkens) 
 There's not enough to go round 
 Time for Make-Up (Maskenzeiten) 
 To be or not to be 
 Turkish Gold (Türkisch Gold) 
 When Grandpa was a little boy... 
 Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf 
 Winter’s Journey 
 Wolf among Wolves (Wolf unter Wölfen) 
 You're in! (Du bist dabei!)