Pictures

 An Answer in the Silence (Antwort aus der Stille) 
 Anxieties and Power (Die Sorgen und die Macht) 
 Autumn Sonata (Herbstsonate) 
 Baal 
 Biography: A Game (Biografie: Ein Spiel) 
 Breaking Surf (Brandung) 
 Capitalista, Baby! 
 Children of the Sun (Kinder der Sonne) 
 Constellations 
 Country of First Things (Land der ersten Dinge/Bludičky) 
 Criminal of Lost Honour (Verbrecher aus verlorener Ehre) 
 Day of the white flower 
 Death.Sin.7 (Tod.Sünde.7) 
 Democracy (Demokratie) 
 Diary of a Madman (Tagebuch eines Wahnsinnigen) 
 Dirty hands (Die schmutzigen Hände) 
 Electra (Elektra) 
 Endgame (Endspiel) 
 Falling Out of Time (Aus der Zeit fallen) 
 Friend ill (Der Freund krank) 
 Hans Schleif 
 Have I ever told you...  
 He not Himself (er nicht als er) 
 Hedda Gabler 
 Home is where the Heart is 
 How you talk the game (Ihre Version des Spiels) 
 Idomeneus 
 In Times of Fading Light (In Zeiten des abnehmenden Lichts) 
 Ismene, sister of 
 Jochen Schanotta 
 Jules and Jim (Jules und Jim) 
 Kaminski ON AIR: It Came from Above (Es kam von oben) 
 Lenz 
 Monster 
 Moritz Grove presents Casablanca 
 Mother Tongue Mameloschn (Muttersprache Mameloschn) 
 Oedipus City (Ödipus Stadt) 
 Petty Bourgeois (Kleinbürger) 
 Poison (Gift) 
 Ride the roudabout alone 
 Rogue Piece (Gaunerstück) 
 Slaves 
 Stories from here: Faith, Love & Hope (Geschichten von hier I: Glaube Liebe Hoffnung) 
 Stories from Here: What Remains 
 Tabula Rasa: Group Dance and Class War (Tabula rasa: Gruppentanz und Klassenkampf) 
 Tales from the Vienna Woods (Geschichten aus dem Wiener Wald) 
 Tape 
 Tea in the Harem (Tee im Harem des Archimedes) 
 The Age of the Fish (Jugend ohne Gott) 
 The beauty of East-Berlin (Die Schönheit von Ost-Berlin) 
 The chips are down (Das Spiel ist aus) 
 The Everyday & the Ecstasy (Alltag und Ekstase) 
 The Farcical Darkness (Die lächerliche Finsternis) 
 The Healer (Der Heiler) 
 The Lady from the Sea (Die Frau vom Meer) 
 The Lion in Winter (Der Löwe im Winter) 
 The Maid of Orleans (Die Jungfrau von Orleans) 
 The Miser (Der Geizige) 
 The Persians (Die Perser) 
 The Raspberry Empire (Das Himbeerreich) 
 The Seagull (Die Möwe) 
 The Talented Mr Ripley (Der talentierte Mr. Ripley) 
 The Vast Domain (Das weite Land) 
 The Visit (Der Besuch der alten Dame) 
 Thieves (Diebe) 
 This child (Dieses Kind) 
 Transit 
 Tschick 
 Twelfth Night (Was Ihr Wollt)  
 Uncle Vanya (Onkel Wanja) 
 Und auch so bitterkalt 
 Vassa Zheleznova (Wassa Schelesnowa) 
 Waiting for Godot (Warten auf Godot) 
 Ward No. 6 (Krankenzimmer Nr. 6) 
 Wastwater 
 WATERFRONT WASTELAND MEDEA MATERIAL LANDSCAPE WITH ARGONAUTS | Mommsen’s Block (VERKOMMENES UFER MEDEAMATERIAL LANDSCHAFT MIT ARGONAUTEN | Mommsens Block) 
 Woyzeck 
 Yellow Line 

archive

 2035 - Or at age 40 I'll open up a hotel on the moon 
 About Animals (Über Tiere) 
 About Life 
 Adam and Esra 
 Agony (Agonie) 
 All My Sons (Alle meine Söhne) 
 Bakunin in the Back Seat 
 Beaten (aka Tilt) 
 Berlin: Place of Refuge (Fluchtpunkt Berlin) 
 Black Beast Sorrow 
 Broken Glass Park 
 By Lake Schwarzer See (Am Schwarzen See) 
 Child without a room (Kind ohne Zimmer) 
 Children of the Shadows 
 Children's room 
 Clash 
 Corpus 
 Das Goldene Vließ 
 Debris 
 Demetrius/Hiero. Perfect World (Demetrius/Hieron. Vollkommene Welt) 
 DNA (DeoxyriboNucleic Acid) 
 Escape! 
 Fabelhafte Familie Baader 
 Farmyard (Stallerhof) 
 Faust: Part I (Faust. Der Tragödie Erster Teil) 
 First and last things 
 Forever young, I don't want to be – Avantgarde 1913/2014 
 Go to hell, Ingo Sachs (Fahr zur Hölle, Ingo Sachs) 
 Grief 
 Hamlet 
 hamlet is dead. no gravity 
 Heart of Darkness 
 Heroic 
 Homecoming 
 Idling (Leerlauf) 
 In the Republic of Happiness (In der Republik des Glücks) 
 Innocence (Unschuld) 
 Intrigue and Love 
 Joe Speedboat 
 Joseph and his brothers (Joseph und seine Brüder) 
 Judith 
 Juno and the Paycock (Juno und der Pfau) 
 Kaminski ON AIR "Siegfried" 
 Kaminski ON AIR "The Rhinegold" 
 Kaminski ON AIR "The Valkyrie" 
 Katie of Heilbronn 
 Little Boy – Big Taifoon 
 Love and Money 
 Magic Funds 
 Mary Stuart (Maria Stuart) 
 Mined Zone 
 Missterette 10117 Berlin 
 Mourning becomes Electra 
 Mr. Puntila and His Man Matti 
 Oder Bruch 
 Odyssey (Odyssee) 
 Oil 
 Once there was Native American Country 
 Othello 
 Peggy Pickit Sees the Face of God 
 Presentation Herbstcamp 
 Protection 
 Puternicii - The Strong Ones 
 Ritter, Dene, Voss 
 rose - love ain't enough 
 Running Amok - My Children's Game 
 Saint Joan of the Stockyards (Die heilige Johanna der Schlachthöfe) 
 Scallywag 
 Scorched aka Incendies (Verbrennungen) 
 Seymour or I'm only here by accident 
 Sheep island 
 Spring Awakening 
 Stop! Enough Already! Louder! 12 Last Songs  
 Stories from here: Capitulation 
 Stories from here: New Ground 
 Taking Care of Baby 
 The Anxious and the Harsh 
 The artificial pacemaker (Die Herzschrittmacherin) 
 The Best Christmas Pageant Ever 
 The castle (Das Schloss) 
 The Cherry Orchard (Der Kirschgarten) 
 The commune (Die Kommune) 
 The Final Fire 
 The Footballtrainer 
 The four points of the compass (Die vier Himmelsrichtungen) 
 The guerilla for the improvement of the world 
 The Hamletmachine (Die Hamletmaschine) 
 the killer in me is the killer in you my love 
 The Lonely Way (Der einsame Weg) 
 The man without a past 
 The Misanthrope (Der Menschenfeind) 
 The Nibelungen 
 The Polish plait (Der Weichselzopf) 
 The Poor Maiden Monsters 
 The Prince of Homburg 
 The Rats (Die Ratten) 
 The Road to Happiness 
 The Thing (Das Ding) 
 The Tragedy of Coriolanus 
 The Weavers (Die Weber) 
 The Year of Magical Thinking (Das Jahr magischen Denkens) 
 There's not enough to go round 
 Thinking of Yu 
 Tilla 
 Time for Make-Up (Maskenzeiten) 
 To be or not to be 
 Turkish Gold (Türkisch Gold) 
 When Grandpa was a little boy... 
 Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf 
 Winter’s Journey 
 Wolf among Wolves (Wolf unter Wölfen) 
 Woyzeck 
 Young Devil 
 You're in! (Du bist dabei!)